M.S.M. ANGLESEY LIMITED

Address

M.S.M. ANGLESEY LIMITED
BANKS HOUSE
PARADISE STREET
RHYL
NORTH WALES
LL18 3LW
(232 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05208156
Incorporation Date:
17 Aug 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
20 Dec 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jul 2015
Filed on:
6 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susan Cardy
17 Aug 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Donald Cardy
17 Aug 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MOLTECH SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 2005

Previous Addresses

NEUADD PARADWYS
BODORGAN
ANGLESEY
LL62 5HD
Changed 6 May 2005

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL
BS8 2XN
Changed 25 Aug 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 20 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 27 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 10 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 10 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 32 times in the last few years