MORPHO UK LIMITED

Company number 06195781



Last updated 15 June 2019
Registered office address
255 WHARFEDALE ROAD WINNERSH TRIANGLE WOKINGHAM BERKSHIRE RG41 5TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 April 2019

Next statement due by 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SAGEM SECURITY UK LTD11 June 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/04/193 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
07/03/197 March 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR HUGUES MALLETView PDF
06/03/196 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANTOINE GRENIERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company