MOOGI ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 08767842



Last updated 22 July 2019
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUS LONDON EC1N 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 November 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2018

Next statement due by 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ONTOIT LIMITED20 November 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company