MO - SYS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 07918101



Last updated 1 June 2016
Registered office address
KIRKER & CO CENTRE 645 2 OLD BROMPTON ROAD LONDON SW7 3DQ
Company status
In Administration/Administrative Receiver
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
20 January 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 January 2014

Next statement due by 17 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

26702 - Manufacture of photographic and cinematographic equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYSTEMS IN MOTION LTD20 March 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company