MJZ LIMITED

Company number 04241146



Last updated 9 August 2019
Registered office address
6TH FLOOR CHARLOTTE BUILDING 17 GRESSE STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1T 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 June 2019

Next statement due by 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59111 - Motion picture production activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KNIGHTVIEW LIMITED31 January 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company