MING CARRIER LIMITED

Company number 03687613



Last updated 1 April 2016
Registered office address
SUITE 66, 10 BARLEY MOW PASSAGE CHISWICK LONDON W4 4PH
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
23 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 December 2014

Next statement due by 20 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SE.P.O. INVESTMENTS LIMITED8 December 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1531 March 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2015View PDF
05/01/155 January 2015Annual return made up to 23 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company