MI - FI CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06410191



Last updated 27 February 2017
Registered office address
BRICK BARN PENDOCK ROAD LOWBANDS, REDMARLEY GLOUCESTER ENGLAND GL19 3NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 October 2018

Next statement due by 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MI - FI CONSOULTING LIMITED20 July 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company