MFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES (DMS) LIMITED

Company number 05560407



Last updated 1 February 2015
Registered office address
100 FETTER LANE LONDON EC4A 1BN
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BEALAW (778) LIMITED9 November 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company