MEPC CARDIFF INVESTMENTS (E18) LIMITED

Company number 04112228



Last updated 10 February 2012
Registered office address
4TH FLOOR LLOYDS CHAMBERS 1 PORTSOKEN STREET LONDON E1 8LW
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HENTLAND LIMITED19 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/01/1224 January 2012FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
11/10/1111 October 2011FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
29/09/1129 September 2011APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company