MEDIWATCH LIMITED

Company number 03971079



Last updated 18 April 2018
Registered office address
THE APEX 2 SHERIFFS ORCHARD COVENTRY ENGLAND CV1 3PP
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GARRYBALLY HOLDINGS PLC17 April 2000
PROSTCARE PLC30 October 2000


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company