MEDIAEQUALS LTD

Company number 05775955



Last updated 20 August 2016
Registered office address
CBA 39 CASTLE STREET LEICESTER LE1 5WN
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
10 April 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LATECARD LIMITED20 August 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company