MDT (CORPORATE) LIMITED

Address

MDT (CORPORATE) LIMITED
27 QUEEN ANNES GATE
LONDON
SW1H 9BU
(77 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02010163
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 1986 (32 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 30 Oct 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Oct 2013
Filed on:
30 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 118 available


Directors and Secretaries

Darren Hawkins
3 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
31 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Stephen Layburn
31 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Jacqueline Nelson
31 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MCAULEY, DENNEHY & TOLLEY LIMITED
Changed 12 Jun 2007

Previous Addresses

5TH FLOOR
2 SAVOY COURT
STRAND
LONDON
WC2R 0EZ
Changed 16 Aug 2012

7TH FLOOR
CROWN HOUSE
51 ALDWYCH
LONDON WC2B 4AX
Changed 23 Oct 2007

11TH FLOOR PARKER TOWER
43-49 PARKER STREET
LONDON
WC2B 5PS
Changed 24 Feb 2004

NORTHUMBERLAND HOUSE
303-306 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 7JZ
Changed 15 Jul 1998

LINCOLN HOUSE
300 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 7JH
Changed 1 Aug 1988

28 IVES STREET
LONDON SW3 2ND
Changed 14 Aug 1986

47 BRUNSWICK PLACE
LONDON
N1 6EE
Changed 29 May 1986


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 3 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 23 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 10 Apr 2012 4
31 Dec 2010 25 Mar 2011 3
31 Dec 2009 14 Apr 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
118 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years