MDMSI LIMITED

Address

MDMSI LIMITED
TRINITY HOUSE BREDBURY PARK WAY
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK6 2SN
(178 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07945138
Incorporation Date:
10 Feb 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 12 Feb 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
15 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Feb 2014
Filed on:
12 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Timothy Coleman
28 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Timothy Darbyshire
20 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Gordon Matthew
28 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Benjamin Newton
20 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nicholas Sanders
28 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mark Thompson
28 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Fiona Timothy
28 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Richard Warwick-saunders
28 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MAXIMA MDMSI LIMITED
Changed 9 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

100 FETTER LANE
LONDON
EC4A 1BN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Mar 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 15 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years