MDCT LTD

Address

MDCT LTD
29-30 FRITH STREET
LONDON
W1D 5LG
(221 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07194291
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£99.00 on 31 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
9 Oct 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Mar 2016
Filed on:
31 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £27,836 £24,229 £19,169
Debtors: £24,500 £24,750 £20,002
Creditors due within one year: £51,291 £48,241 £37,375
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,045 £738 £1,796
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,045 £738 £1,796
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Vi Chu
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Vi Chu
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Vy Diep
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Vy Diep
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Michael Mach
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

YI-BAN (UK) LTD
Changed 21 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

18 HALDANE ROAD
LONDON
E6 3JJ
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Apr 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 9 Oct 2017 7
31 Mar 2016 29 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 4 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 20 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 13 Nov 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years