MARTYN CARR COACHING LTD.

Company number 08461507



Last updated 16 September 2019
Registered office address
64 JANES LANE BURGESS HILL WEST SUSSEX ENGLAND RH15 0QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
25 March 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 March 2019

Next statement due by 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P3 ASSURANCE LTD.20 June 2018


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company