MANCHESTER NOMINEE (1) LIMITED

Company number 05342789



Last updated 16 September 2019
Registered office address
10 FENCHURCH AVENUE LONDON EC3M 5AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 January 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 March 2019

Next statement due by 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3412TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED8 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/04/1918 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/04/2019 FROM GOVERNORS HOUSE LAURENCE POUNTNEY HILL LONDON EC4R 0HHView PDF
18/04/1918 April 2019CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / M&G MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED / 12/04/2019View PDF
18/04/1918 April 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / THE PRUDENTIAL ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED / 12/04/2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£2
Shareholders funds
£2
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company