MAIREAD LEWIN VINTAGE LIMITED

Company number 06656068



Last updated 22 December 2018
Registered office address
GARDEN HOUSE THE STREET PETTISTREE WOODBRIDGE ENGLAND IP13 0HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 July 2018

Next statement due by 18 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEAVEN NIGHTCLUB LIMITED27 November 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company