MAGDALENA PLESKACZ LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2017)

Address

MAGDALENA PLESKACZ LTD
B. D. ACCOUNTANTS
33 WOOD LODGE LANE
WEST WICKHAM
KENT
BR4 9LY
Classification:

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07199588
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 2010
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
29 Nov 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Mar 2016
Filed on:
30 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £3,610 £11,216 £1,126
Creditors due within one year: £7,743 £15,699 £9,226
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£4,133 -£4,483 -£8,100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£4,133 -£4,483 -£8,100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Magdelena Pleskacz
23 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Magdalena Pleskacz
23 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MAGDELENA PLESKACZ LIMITED
Changed 31 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

IMPERIAL HOUSE NORTH STREET
BROMLEY
KENT
BR1 1SD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Nov 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 29 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 9 May 2015 2
31 Mar 2014 24 May 2014 2
31 Mar 2013 21 Apr 2013 1
31 Mar 2012 1 Jun 2012 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years