MA DAME LTD

Company number 08727882



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
869 HIGH ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM N12 8QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
10 October 2013
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 10 July 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 December 2014

Next statement due by 9 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LE MADEMOISELLE LIMITED21 October 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company