M11 CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

M11 CONSULTANCY LIMITED
1 COLLEGE YARD
56 WINCHESTER AVENUE
LONDON
NW6 7UA
(662 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07983656
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 11 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
17 Feb 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2014
Filed on:
11 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £16,826 £7
Debtors: £221 £1,733
Creditors due within one year: £20,638 £575
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£3,591 £1,165
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£3,591 £1,165
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rodolfo Basilio
9 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

M11INVEST LTD
Changed 12 Nov 2013

Previous Addresses

264A BELSIZE ROAD
LONDON
NW6 4BT
Changed 1 Dec 2014

63 LOVERIDGE ROAD
LONDON
NW6 2DR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Jun 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 17 Feb 2015 11
31 Mar 2013 5 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years