M02 LTD

Company number 06994352



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
SUITE 36 88-90 HATTON GARDEN HOLBORN LONDON EC1N 8PG
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 August 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2014

Next statement due by 12 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LUSH CULTURE LTD29 October 2009
FLAWLESS FORMULA LTD18 March 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company