M0102 CITY PENINSULA MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06786966



Last updated 14 March 2019
Registered office address
C/O PINNACLE PSG 6 ST. ANDREW STREET LONDON EC4A 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 January 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 January 2019

Next statement due by 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M0102 GREENWICH PENINSULAR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED12 February 2009
M0102 GREENWICH PENINSULA MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED27 October 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company