LUZZO BESPOKE LIMITED

Company number 04193991



Last updated 28 March 2019
Registered office address
CLAYDONS BARNS 11 TOWCESTER ROAD WHITTLEBURY NN12 8XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 April 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 February 2019

Next statement due by 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74100 - specialised design activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AMLANWOOD LIMITED18 May 2001
FRAZERO ENGINEERING LIMITED8 March 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company