LTZ LIMITED

Company number SC377883



Last updated 25 July 2019
Registered office address
14 AIRDRIE ROAD CALDERCRUIX BY AIRDRIE LANARKSHIRE ML6 8PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
4 May 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 May 2019

Next statement due by 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86102 - Medical nursing home activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KILMARONOCK ESTATES LIMITED13 September 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company