LO CHLOR LIMITED

Company number 07558738



Last updated 7 February 2015
Registered office address
ALREWAS HOUSE MAIN STREET BURTON ON TRENT STAFFORDSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM DE13 7ED
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
10 March 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

46750 - Wholesale of chemical products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRANSFER THREE LIMITED25 March 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company