LKH ADVISORS LTD

Company number 10052597



Last updated 18 September 2019
Registered office address
2 HERITAGE CLOSE SUNBURY-ON-THAMES ENGLAND TW16 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
9 March 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 November 2018

Next statement due by 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LK HOUSING LTD2 November 2018


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company