LKAP

Company number 03718785



Last updated 23 August 2018
Registered office address
ITCHENOR SHIPYARD ITCHENOR CHICHESTER WEST SUSSEX PO20 7AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Unlimited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 February 2019

Next statement due by 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ABBOTT PVC-U18 June 2001


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company