LINE ART LIMITED

Company number 08446874



Last updated 18 June 2019
Registered office address
57 OLDHAM ROAD ROCHDALE LANCASHIRE OL16 5QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 March 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2019

Next statement due by 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HIGH 5 TELECOM LIMITED15 January 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company