LIFESTYLE PROMOTIONS EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 09520617



Last updated 7 November 2018
Registered office address
CARLYLE HOUSE 78 CHORLEY NEW ROAD BOLTON LANCASHIRE ENGLAND BL1 4BY
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
1 April 2015
Accounts

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BA 74 LIMITED15 April 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company