LGUA10 LIMITED

Company number 01993086



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
CHILTERN HOUSE GARSINGTON ROAD COWLEY OXFORD ENGLAND OX4 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 February 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 June 2014

Next statement due by 18 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARK DOWLAND MARINE LIMITED28 August 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company