LEMY SCHOOL LTD

Address

LEMY SCHOOL LTD
LEMY SCHOOL LTD
116 COLLEGE ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 1BQ
(1,799 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3602 1218
Web:
Classification:

Post-secondary non-tertiary education

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06946590
Incorporation Date:
29 Jun 2009 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 16 Jul 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
4 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Jun 2014
Filed on:
16 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Myriann Mazzola
29 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
29 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Leonardo Sparace
27 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Oct 2012
BRENTWOOD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 25 Feb 2012

Previous Company Names

NEW LEM LTD
Changed 16 May 2011

Previous Addresses

3 HAREWOOD COURT
COLLEGE AVENUE
HARROW WEALD
MDSX
HA3 6HT
Changed 13 Aug 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 4 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 8 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 2 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 5 Jul 2011 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years