LE- PARADISE LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2015)

Address

LE- PARADISE LTD
FLAT 4 58-60
GEORGE STREET
MANCHESTER
M1 4HF
(52 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 May 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 May 2015)
Company Registration No.:
07880045
Incorporation Date:
13 Dec 2011
Financial Year End:
1 Jan
Capital:
£200.00 on 27 Jan 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Dec 2013
Filed on:
27 Jan 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rachel Ding
13 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Huijun Tan
23 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE-VOGUE LTD
Changed 26 Apr 2012

Previous Addresses

5 SHAWFORD ROAD
MANCHESTER
M40 5QU
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Jun 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years