LE PALET BRETON LTD

Company number 10799110



Last updated 7 September 2019
Registered office address
ASM HOUSE 103A KEYMER ROAD HASSOCKS WEST SUSSEX UNITED KINGDOM BN6 8QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 June 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2019

Next statement due by 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LE NANTAIS LTD8 June 2017


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company