LE 12 LIMITED

Company number SC307482



Last updated 1 November 2012
Registered office address
EDINBURGH QUAY 133 FOUNTAINBRIDGE EDINBURGH MIDLOTHIAN EH3 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
24 August 2006
Accounts

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 August 2011

Next statement due by 21 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LUXURY EDINBURGH LIMITED23 March 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company