LDZ DIAMONDS UK LIMITED

Company number 07090784



Last updated 23 September 2013
Registered office address
FOFRAME HOUSE 35-37 BRENT STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM NW4 2EF
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
30 November 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TAMAR DIAMONDS LTD13 January 2010
LLDZ DIAMONDS LTD4 January 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company