BLUEBEAR U.K. LIMITED

Address

BLUEBEAR U.K. LIMITED
SUITE A
4-6 CANFIELD PLACE
LONDON
NW6 3BT
(608 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08076483
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 2 Aug 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
30 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 May 2016
Filed on:
2 Aug 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £333 £55 £112
Debtors: £2,564 £16,072 £8,042
Creditors due within one year: £192,129 £247,896 £179,696
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£164,032 -£137,098 -£90,102
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£149,418 -£117,311 -£79,479
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bruno Cipolli
27 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MALGOSIA AT HOME LTD
Changed 8 Aug 2016
LAZZY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

145-157 ST. JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
Changed 30 May 2015

16 HIGHLEVER ROAD
LONODN
W10 6PS
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Feb 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
5 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 30 Mar 2017 9
31 Mar 2015 23 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 25 Feb 2014 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 24 times in the last few years