FDJ GAMING SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Address

FDJ GAMING SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED
11-15 ST MARY AT HILL
LONDON
EC3R 8EE
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02712557
Incorporation Date:
7 May 1992 (26 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2,000,000.00 on 4 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
18 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 May 2014
Filed on:
4 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 88 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jean-fran�ois Barthe
27 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Pascal Blyau
20 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Claude Boivin
22 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Pascal Chaffard
22 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Olivier De Laitre
20 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nicholas Dutton
20 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Xavier Etienne
30 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Richard Freeman
1 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Roland Galouzeau De Villepin
31 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Simon Ordish
7 May 1992 ⇒ Present ( 26 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SOCIETE GENERALE, LONDON BRANCH
ACCOUNT CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Feb 2013

Previous Company Names

LAVEROCK VON SCHOULTZ LIMITED
Changed 17 Jan 2019

Previous Addresses

4 MARVIC HOUSE BISHOPS ROAD
LONDON
SW6 7AD
Changed 31 May 2007

5 BLOOMSBURY PLACE
LONDON
WC1A 2PS
Changed 23 Oct 1995


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 18 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 16 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 19 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 19 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 29 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
88 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years