L-1 SECURE CREDENTIALING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04343810



Last updated 28 March 2014
Registered office address
255 WHARFEDALE ROAD WINNERSH WOKINGHAM RG41 5TP
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
20 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIGIMARC ID SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED17 November 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company