KYUDO NORTH EAST

Company number 11982824



Last updated 26 July 2019
Registered office address
5 JOHNSON TERRACE CROXDALE DURHAM UNITED KINGDOM DH6 5HG
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
7 May 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 7 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

85510 - Sports and recreation education

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KYUDO NORTH EAST LTD7 June 2019


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company