PILATUS CLINICAL SERVICES LTD

Address

PILATUS CLINICAL SERVICES LTD
RYEFIELD COURT
81 JOEL STREET
NORTHWOOD HILLS
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
HA6 1LL
(229 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08388917
Incorporation Date:
5 Feb 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Feb 2014
For period ending:
28 Feb 2015
Filed on:
16 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Feb 2015
Filed on:
13 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Smith
16 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Julian Wolfe
16 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Kevin Wolfe
5 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KW & CO PHARMA IMPLEMENTATION LTD
Changed 21 Feb 2015

Previous Addresses

3 MANOR COURTYARD
HUGHENDEN AVENUE
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5RE
Changed 15 Sep 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2015 16 Sep 2015 7
28 Feb 2014 8 Oct 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years