ICARECORE LTD

Address

ICARECORE LTD
HURLINGHAM STUDIOS
RANELAGH GARDENS
LONDON
SW6 3PA
(206 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08369095
Incorporation Date:
21 Jan 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Jan 2017
Filed on:
11 Oct 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jan 2016
Filed on:
24 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2017 31 Jan 2016 31 Jan 2015
Cash at bank: £3,370 £3,178 £381
Debtors: £52 £125
Creditors due within one year: £697 £453 £74
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £2,725 £2,850 £307
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2,781 £2,934 £419
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Judit Borne Szollosi
21 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Judit Szollosi
21 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

JU & TO ENTERPRISE LTD
Changed 27 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

152 CITY ROAD
KEMP HOUSE
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
Changed 1 Jul 2015

44 CHURCH ROAD
COOPERS COURT
LONDON
W3 8PN
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Jun 2014

144 DONALD WOODS GARDENS
SURBITON
KT5 9NZ
Changed 27 Mar 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2017 11 Oct 2017 9
31 Jan 2016 13 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 12 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 2 Oct 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 26 times in the last few years