JAB EXECUTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03255343



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
11A OAKLEA WELWYN HERTFORDSHIRE AL6 0PT
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 September 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 September 2018

Next statement due by 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KEMP ANDREWS LIMITED13 April 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
08/11/148 November 2014Annual return made up to 26 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
24/07/1424 July 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/07/2014 FROM
4 WEALD WAY
CATERHAM
SURREY
CR3 6EG
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company