IRISH MEDICAL LOCUMS LIMITED

Company number 05834911



Last updated 23 September 2019
Registered office address
CALEDONIA HOUSE NO. 223 PENTONVILLE ROAD LONDON N1 9NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 June 2019

Next statement due by 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IRISH MEDICAL LOCUMS LIMITED27 November 2017
ICS OPERATIONS LIMITED13 December 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/06/1920 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MICHAEL DAVID BARNARDView PDF
07/06/197 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
06/03/196 March 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 058349110001View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£100
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company