IQOS LIMITED

Address

IQOS LIMITED
2 A C COURT
HIGH
THAMES DITTON
SURREY
KT7 0SR
(340 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05568559
Incorporation Date:
20 Sep 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
24 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Sep 2014
Filed on:
16 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susanna Ratcliffe
9 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INVESTGARDEN LIMITED
Changed 2 May 2006

Previous Addresses

C/O REF SWB/115579
5 GREAT COLLEGE STREET
LONDON
SW1P 3SJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Aug 2013

84 WIMPOLE STREET
LONDON
W1G 9SE
Changed 9 Feb 2010

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 18 Nov 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 24 Sep 2014 12
30 Sep 2012 22 Jul 2013 10
30 Sep 2011 2 Jul 2012 10
30 Sep 2010 20 Jul 2011 10
30 Sep 2009 2 Jul 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years