IQ88 RESTAURANT CAFE LTD

Address

IQ88 RESTAURANT CAFE LTD
UNIT 6 FIRST DROVE, FENGATE
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBS
PE1 5BJ
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05520544
Incorporation Date:
27 Jul 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£10.00 on 4 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
23 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Jul 2014
Filed on:
4 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Ho
27 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IQ668 TEA CAFE LTD
Changed 12 Feb 2014
WHO'S DESIGN ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Changed 27 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

UNIT 6
1ST DROVE FENGATE
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBS PE1 5BJ
Changed 3 Oct 2007

UNIT 6 FIRST DROVE
FENGATE
PETERBOROUGH
PE1 5BJ
Changed 3 Sep 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2013 23 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2012 25 Apr 2013 9
31 Jul 2011 29 Apr 2012 9
31 Jul 2010 27 Apr 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Jul 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years