INNOVATION CITY (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 07640912



Last updated 22 June 2019
Registered office address
6TH FLOOR LANSDOWNE HOUSE BERKELEY SQUARE LONDON W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 May 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 March 2019

Next statement due by 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LONDON’S TECH CITY LIMITED22 November 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/04/198 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
09/08/189 August 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 076409120006View PDF
10/04/1810 April 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR COLIN WAGMANView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company