INFOMATRIX LIMITED

Company number 08071566



Last updated 23 July 2018
Registered office address
FIRST FLOOR, TELECOM HOUSE 125-135 PRESTON ROAD BRIGHTON ENGLAND BN1 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 September 2019

Next statement due by 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NINANZ LIMITED8 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1831 May 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2018View PDF
31/05/1831 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1731 May 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-05-31)
Current assets
£61.49k
Fixed assets
£2.35k
Current creditors
£48.54k
Shareholders funds
£15.30k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company