IGZIBIT LIMITED

Address

IGZIBIT LIMITED
C/O HAMLIE HOPKINS PEARCE MANDALAY, CHURCH LANE
GOODWORTH CLATFORD
ANDOVER
HAMPSHIRE
SP11 8EL
Classification:

Activities of conference organisers

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Feb 2018)
Company Registration No.:
07599036
Incorporation Date:
11 Apr 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Apr 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2017
Filed on:
26 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Apr 2016
Filed on:
20 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2016 28 Feb 2015 28 Feb 2014
Cash at bank: £90,879 £90,879 £196,591
Debtors: £99,186 £85,692
Creditors due within one year: -£17,426 £16,950 £44,771
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £207,491 £159,621 £151,820
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £207,491 £159,621 £151,820
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Helliker
2 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Christopher Jenkins
2 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

DRUMSILT LIMITED
Changed 9 Feb 2012

Previous Addresses

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Feb 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2017 26 Apr 2017 2
28 Feb 2016 24 Aug 2016 6
28 Feb 2015 30 Jul 2015 5
28 Feb 2014 8 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 22 Mar 2013 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years