I7ARCHITECTURE LIMITED

Dissolved on 20 May 2014

Address

I7ARCHITECTURE LIMITED
C/O ALDBURY ASSOCIATES MOBBS MILLER HOUSE
ARDINGTON ROAD
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
NN1 5LP
(56 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Architectural activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07838887
Incorporation Date:
8 Nov 2011
Dissolution Date:
20 May 2014
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£99.00 on 23 Jan 2013
For period ending:
30 Nov 2013
Filed on:
25 Jan 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Nov 2012
Filed on:
23 Jan 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2013 30 Nov 2012
Cash at bank: £99 £99
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £99 £99
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Aldbury Secretaries Limited
8 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
James Lai
8 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

STRATEGIC DESIGN CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 25 Nov 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2013 25 Jan 2014 2
30 Nov 2013 30 Nov 2013 0
30 Nov 2012 6 Aug 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 46 times in the last few years