I-GALAXY MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 05881572



Last updated 30 July 2019
Registered office address
4TH FLOOR HAMILTON HOUSE, MABLEDON PLACE LONDON ENGLAND WC1H 9BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 July 2019

Next statement due by 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59111 - Motion picture production activities

59112 - Video production activities

59113 - Television programme production activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
I-GALAXY DESIGN & CREATIVE MEDIA LIMITED25 July 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company